Courses

Courses 2026-2027

.

Course TitleCourse Number
Principles of Accounting (1)1602101
Governmental Accounting1602218
Accounting from Islamic View1602311
Income and Sales Taxes1602313
Financial Statements Analysis1602317
Financial Institutions Accounting1602345
Tax and Financial Regulations1602346
Principles of Accounting (2)1602102
Intermediate Accounting (1)1602215
Intermediate Accounting (2)1602216
Corporate Accounting1602214
Cost Accounting1602325
Managerial Accounting (1)1602326
International Auditing Standards1602330
Computer Applications in Accounting & Auditing1633334
Field Training1602398
Professional Ethics and Sustainable Responsibility in Accounting1602411
Data Analysis & Systems1602410
Advanced Accounting1602418
Accounting Theory1602419
Managerial Accounting (2)1602421
Auditing1602437
Graduation Project1602498
International Financial Reporting Standards1602439
Internal Audit1602438
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29